Вы здесь:

ХФЛ-8 Лига С 15/16
Print
Тур 1 18.10 18-10-2015 17:00 FC Whitestars* 4 : 1 Лiцвiны
  18-10-2015 18:00 ОК-ТЗ 12 : 0 Славянка
  18-10-2015 19:00 МФК "Крупки" 10 : 4 FC FAST
  18-10-2015 20:00 ЮЗЕ 2 : 5 ФК Инженер
  18-10-2015 21:00 Hattrick 3 : 10 APS

Тур 2 25.10 25-10-2015 17:00 Славянка 1 : 9 Hattrick
  25-10-2015 18:00 ФК Инженер 1 : 7 APS
  25-10-2015 19:00 МФК "Крупки" 9 : 0 FC Whitestars*
  25-10-2015 20:00 FC FAST 3 : 5 Лiцвiны
  25-10-2015 21:00 ОК-ТЗ 6 : 2 ЮЗЕ

Тур 3 01.11 01-11-2015 17:00 Славянка 1 : 14 ЮЗЕ
  01-11-2015 18:00 Лiцвiны 3 : 9 ОК-ТЗ
  01-11-2015 19:00 APS 3 : 8 МФК "Крупки"
  01-11-2015 20:00 FC FAST 8 : 1 Hattrick
  01-11-2015 21:00 FC Whitestars* 7 : 3 ФК Инженер

Тур 4 08.11 08-11-2015 17:00 FC FAST 0 : 1 FC Whitestars*
  08-11-2015 18:00 ЮЗЕ 5 : 1 Hattrick
  08-11-2015 19:00 Лiцвiны 2 : 10 МФК "Крупки"
  08-11-2015 20:00 ФК Инженер 11 : 2 Славянка
  08-11-2015 21:00 APS 6 : 2 ОК-ТЗ

Тур 5 16.11 16-11-2015 17:00 ОК-ТЗ 6 : 5 ФК Инженер
  16-11-2015 18:00 Лiцвiны 2 : 6 APS
  16-11-2015 19:00 Hattrick 1 : 10 МФК "Крупки"
  16-11-2015 20:00 FC Whitestars* 5 : 3 ЮЗЕ
  16-11-2015 21:00 Славянка 0 : 10 FC FAST

Тур 6 22.11 22-11-2015 17:00 ЮЗЕ 3 : 5 Лiцвiны
  22-11-2015 18:00 МФК "Крупки" 5 : 2 ОК-ТЗ
  22-11-2015 19:00 APS 1 : 1 FC FAST
  22-11-2015 20:00 FC Whitestars* 16 : 1 Славянка
  22-11-2015 21:00 ФК Инженер 4 : 2 Hattrick

Тур 7 29.11 29-11-2015 17:00 ЮЗЕ 4 : 8 APS
  29-11-2015 18:00 МФК "Крупки" 14 : 0 Славянка
  29-11-2015 19:00 FC FAST 8 : 4 ФК Инженер
  29-11-2015 20:00 Hattrick 1 : 8 Лiцвiны
  29-11-2015 21:00 ОК-ТЗ 3 : 6 FC Whitestars*

Тур 8 06.12 06-12-2015 17:00 Hattrick 1 : 15 FC Whitestars*
  06-12-2015 18:00 МФК "Крупки" 5 : 1 ЮЗЕ
  06-12-2015 19:00 Лiцвiны 5 : 4 ФК Инженер
  06-12-2015 20:00 Славянка 0 : 17 APS
  06-12-2015 21:00 FC FAST 4 : 7 ОК-ТЗ

Тур 9 13.12 13-12-2015 17:00 ЮЗЕ 4 : 4 FC FAST
  13-12-2015 18:00 ФК Инженер 0 : 11 МФК "Крупки"
  13-12-2015 19:00 ОК-ТЗ 10 : 1 Hattrick
  13-12-2015 20:00 APS 0 : 1 FC Whitestars*
  13-12-2015 21:00 Лiцвiны 8 : 3 Славянка

Тур 10 24.01 24-01-2016 17:00 FC FAST 3 : 15 МФК "Крупки"
  24-01-2016 18:00 ФК Инженер 3 : 7 ЮЗЕ
  24-01-2016 19:00 APS 5 : 1 Hattrick
  24-01-2016 20:00 Славянка 0 : 15 ОК-ТЗ
  24-01-2016 21:00 Лiцвiны 5 : 0 FC Whitestars*

Тур 11 31.01 31-01-2016 17:00 FC Whitestars* 0 : 5 МФК "Крупки"
  31-01-2016 18:00 APS 4 : 2 ФК Инженер
  31-01-2016 19:00 ЮЗЕ 4 : 5 ОК-ТЗ
  31-01-2016 20:00 Hattrick 4 : 1 Славянка
  31-01-2016 21:00 Лiцвiны 3 : 5 FC FAST

Тур 12 07.02 07-02-2016 18:00 МФК "Крупки" 7 : 3 APS
  07-02-2016 19:00 ФК Инженер 5 : 0 FC Whitestars*
  07-02-2016 20:00 ЮЗЕ 4 : 1 Славянка
  07-02-2016 21:00 ОК-ТЗ 4 : 9 Лiцвiны
  07-02-2016 22:00 Hattrick 1 : 5 FC FAST

Тур 13 14.02 14-02-2016 18:00 МФК "Крупки" 10 : 6 Лiцвiны
  14-02-2016 19:00 Славянка 1 : 4 ФК Инженер
  14-02-2016 20:00 FC Whitestars* 0 : 5 FC FAST
  14-02-2016 21:00 Hattrick 2 : 9 ЮЗЕ
  14-02-2016 22:00 ОК-ТЗ 6 : 5 APS

Тур 14 21.02 21-02-2016 18:00 МФК "Крупки" 10 : 4 Hattrick
  21-02-2016 19:00 APS 7 : 3 Лiцвiны
  21-02-2016 20:00 FC FAST 6 : 6 Славянка
  21-02-2016 21:00 ФК Инженер 1 : 2 ОК-ТЗ
  21-02-2016 22:00 ЮЗЕ 5 : 0 FC Whitestars*

Тур 15 28.02 28-02-2016 18:00 ОК-ТЗ 5 : 10 МФК "Крупки"
  28-02-2016 19:00 Лiцвiны 3 : 8 ЮЗЕ
  28-02-2016 20:00 FC FAST 2 : 6 APS
  28-02-2016 21:00 Hattrick 7 : 1 ФК Инженер
  28-02-2016 22:00 Славянка 5 : 0 FC Whitestars*

Тур 16 06.03 06-03-2016 18:00 Славянка 3 : 15 МФК "Крупки"
  06-03-2016 19:00 Лiцвiны 8 : 5 Hattrick
  06-03-2016 20:00 ФК Инженер 4 : 0 FC FAST
  06-03-2016 21:00 APS 14 : 9 ЮЗЕ
  06-03-2016 22:00 FC Whitestars* 0 : 5 ОК-ТЗ

Тур 17 13.03 13-03-2016 18:00 ЮЗЕ 7 : 14 МФК "Крупки"
  13-03-2016 19:00 ОК-ТЗ 1 : 0 FC FAST
  13-03-2016 20:00 ФК Инженер 2 : 3 Лiцвiны
  13-03-2016 21:00 APS 12 : 0 Славянка
  13-03-2016 22:00 FC Whitestars* 0 : 5 Hattrick

Тур 18 20.03 20-03-2016 18:00 МФК "Крупки" 5 : 2 ФК Инженер
  20-03-2016 19:00 Hattrick 1 : 4 ОК-ТЗ
  20-03-2016 20:00 Славянка 6 : 6 Лiцвiны
  20-03-2016 21:00 FC FAST 4 : 5 ЮЗЕ
  20-03-2016 22:00 FC Whitestars* 0 : 5 APS

Турнирная таблица

Команда
Разн Очки
1 Малиновка-4 128 - 56 49
2 Рейс №13 130 - 75 40
3 Fire 148 - 73 39
4 Galaxy 136 - 77 37
5 FC Givova 133 - 99 30
6 ФК Габэла 108 - 97 29
7 Сафари 88 - 128 18
8 FC FAST 85 - 144 13
9 One Way 86 - 160 8
10 ФК Гедеон 49 - 182 0