Вы здесь:

ХФЛ-8 Лига B 15/16
Print
Тур 1 17.10 17-10-2015 17:00 Fire 6 : 1 ФК Связист*
  17-10-2015 18:00 Old Counties Utd 2 : 5 ФК «Савіо»
  17-10-2015 19:00 Шостая калона 0 : 9 FC Sky*
  17-10-2015 20:00 Sparta 3 : 5 ФК Габэла
  17-10-2015 21:00 Хроны* 3 : 7 Язь-Автошкола "ВК"

Тур 2 24.10 24-10-2015 17:00 FC Sky* 6 : 3 Хроны*
  24-10-2015 18:00 ФК Габэла 2 : 3 Язь-Автошкола "ВК"
  24-10-2015 19:00 Fire 9 : 2 Old Counties Utd
  24-10-2015 20:00 ФК Связист* 6 : 2 ФК «Савіо»
  24-10-2015 21:00 Шостая калона 1 : 3 Sparta

Тур 3 31.10 31-10-2015 17:00 ФК «Савіо» 4 : 1 Шостая калона
  31-10-2015 18:00 ФК Связист* 3 : 3 Хроны*
  31-10-2015 19:00 FC Sky* 8 : 4 Sparta
  31-10-2015 20:00 Язь-Автошкола "ВК" 3 : 4 Fire
  31-10-2015 21:00 Old Counties Utd 2 : 4 ФК Габэла

Тур 4 07.11 07-11-2015 17:00 ФК Связист* 8 : 5 Old Counties Utd
  07-11-2015 18:00 Язь-Автошкола "ВК" 1 : 3 Шостая калона
  07-11-2015 19:00 Sparta 3 : 2 Хроны*
  07-11-2015 20:00 ФК Габэла 10 : 2 FC Sky*
  07-11-2015 21:00 ФК «Савіо» 2 : 4 Fire

Тур 5 14.11 14-11-2015 17:00 Шостая калона 3 : 10 ФК Габэла
  14-11-2015 18:00 Хроны* 5 : 8 Fire
  14-11-2015 19:00 ФК «Савіо» 6 : 1 Язь-Автошкола "ВК"
  14-11-2015 20:00 Old Counties Utd 8 : 2 Sparta
  14-11-2015 21:00 FC Sky* 4 : 5 ФК Связист*

Тур 6 21.11 21-11-2015 17:00 Sparta 1 : 1 ФК «Савіо»
  21-11-2015 18:00 Old Counties Utd 3 : 3 FC Sky*
  21-11-2015 19:00 Язь-Автошкола "ВК" 4 : 7 ФК Связист*
  21-11-2015 20:00 Fire 14 : 5 Шостая калона
  21-11-2015 21:00 ФК Габэла 4 : 1 Хроны*

Тур 7 28.11 28-11-2015 17:00 Sparta 3 : 8 Язь-Автошкола "ВК"
  28-11-2015 18:00 Fire 5 : 4 FC Sky*
  28-11-2015 19:00 ФК Связист* 5 : 9 ФК Габэла
  28-11-2015 20:00 Хроны* 4 : 3 ФК «Савіо»
  28-11-2015 21:00 Шостая калона 5 : 2 Old Counties Utd

Тур 8 05.12 05-12-2015 17:00 Хроны* 8 : 3 Old Counties Utd
  05-12-2015 18:00 ФК Связист* 16 : 3 Шостая калона
  05-12-2015 19:00 ФК «Савіо» 2 : 4 ФК Габэла
  05-12-2015 20:00 FC Sky* 3 : 10 Язь-Автошкола "ВК"
  05-12-2015 21:00 Fire 7 : 4 Sparta

Тур 9 12.12 12-12-2015 17:00 ФК Габэла 3 : 1 Fire
  12-12-2015 18:00 Sparta 2 : 7 ФК Связист*
  12-12-2015 19:00 Шостая калона 5 : 4 Хроны*
  12-12-2015 20:00 Язь-Автошкола "ВК" 2 : 2 Old Counties Utd
  12-12-2015 21:00 ФК «Савіо» 8 : 1 FC Sky*

Тур 10 23.01 23-01-2016 17:00 Язь-Автошкола "ВК" 7 : 5 Хроны*
  23-01-2016 18:00 ФК Габэла 18 : 3 Sparta
  23-01-2016 19:00 FC Sky* 0 : 5 Шостая калона
  23-01-2016 20:00 ФК «Савіо» 1 : 3 Old Counties Utd
  23-01-2016 21:00 ФК Связист* 3 : 5 Fire

Тур 11 30.01 30-01-2016 17:00 Sparta 0 : 5 Шостая калона
  30-01-2016 18:00 Хроны* 5 : 0 FC Sky*
  30-01-2016 19:00 ФК «Савіо» 6 : 7 ФК Связист*
  30-01-2016 20:00 Old Counties Utd 1 : 3 Fire
  30-01-2016 21:00 Язь-Автошкола "ВК" 2 : 4 ФК Габэла

Тур 12 06.02 06-02-2016 17:00 ФК Габэла 9 : 0 Old Counties Utd
  06-02-2016 18:00 Хроны* 3 : 9 ФК Связист*
  06-02-2016 19:00 Fire 9 : 3 Язь-Автошкола "ВК"
  06-02-2016 20:00 Sparta 5 : 0 FC Sky*
  06-02-2016 21:00 Шостая калона 4 : 1 ФК «Савіо»

Тур 13 13.02 13-02-2016 17:00 Fire 5 : 2 ФК «Савіо»
  13-02-2016 18:00 Хроны* 0 : 5 Sparta
  13-02-2016 19:00 Шостая калона 4 : 6 Язь-Автошкола "ВК"
  13-02-2016 20:00 FC Sky* 0 : 5 ФК Габэла
  13-02-2016 21:00 Old Counties Utd 6 : 6 ФК Связист*

Тур 14 20.02 20-02-2016 17:00 ФК Связист* 5 : 0 FC Sky*
  20-02-2016 18:00 Sparta 3 : 5 Old Counties Utd
  20-02-2016 19:00 Язь-Автошкола "ВК" 10 : 2 ФК «Савіо»
  20-02-2016 20:00 ФК Габэла 8 : 2 Шостая калона
  20-02-2016 21:00 Fire 5 : 0 Хроны*

Тур 15 27.02 27-02-2016 17:00 Хроны* 0 : 5 ФК Габэла
  27-02-2016 18:00 Шостая калона 0 : 5 Fire
  27-02-2016 19:00 ФК Связист* 4 : 5 Язь-Автошкола "ВК"
  27-02-2016 20:00 FC Sky* 0 : 5 Old Counties Utd
  27-02-2016 21:00 ФК «Савіо» 4 : 2 Sparta

Тур 16 05.03 05-03-2016 17:00 ФК Габэла 5 : 0 ФК Связист*
  05-03-2016 18:00 Old Counties Utd 2 : 2 Шостая калона
  05-03-2016 19:00 Язь-Автошкола "ВК" 10 : 1 Sparta
  05-03-2016 20:00 ФК «Савіо» 5 : 0 Хроны*
  05-03-2016 21:00 FC Sky* 0 : 5 Fire

Тур 17 12.03 12-03-2016 17:00 Sparta 0 : 15 Fire
  12-03-2016 18:00 ФК Габэла 1 : 3 ФК «Савіо»
  12-03-2016 19:00 Язь-Автошкола "ВК" 5 : 0 FC Sky*
  12-03-2016 20:00 Old Counties Utd 5 : 0 Хроны*
  12-03-2016 21:00 Шостая калона 5 : 0 ФК Связист*

Тур 18 19.03 19-03-2016 17:00 FC Sky* 0 : 5 ФК «Савіо»
  19-03-2016 18:00 Old Counties Utd 10 : 4 Язь-Автошкола "ВК"
  19-03-2016 19:00 Хроны* 0 : 5 Шостая калона
  19-03-2016 20:00 Fire 5 : 5 ФК Габэла
  19-03-2016 21:00 ФК Связист* 0 : 5 Sparta

Турнирная таблица

Команда
Разн Очки
1 Малиновка-4 128 - 56 49
2 Рейс №13 130 - 75 40
3 Fire 148 - 73 39
4 Galaxy 136 - 77 37
5 FC Givova 133 - 99 30
6 ФК Габэла 108 - 97 29
7 Сафари 88 - 128 18
8 FC FAST 85 - 144 13
9 One Way 86 - 160 8
10 ФК Гедеон 49 - 182 0