Вы здесь:

ХФЛ-8 Лига A 15/16
Print
Тур 1 17.10 17-10-2015 17:00 Динамо 2 : 2 Патрыёт
  17-10-2015 18:00 Анёлы Крыжа 10 : 2 Славянин
  17-10-2015 19:00 Малиновка-4 11 : 3 Foxp3+
  17-10-2015 20:00 Міхаэль 0 : 7 Янг Бойз
  17-10-2015 21:00 Спортинг* 4 : 4 Galaxy

Тур 2 24.10 24-10-2015 17:00 Foxp3+ 4 : 4 Спортинг*
  24-10-2015 18:00 Патрыёт 4 : 5 Янг Бойз
  24-10-2015 19:00 Динамо 5 : 0 Міхаэль
  24-10-2015 20:00 Славянин 3 : 2 Galaxy
  24-10-2015 21:00 Малиновка-4 2 : 6 Анёлы Крыжа

Тур 3 31.10 31-10-2015 17:00 Янг Бойз 4 : 6 Малиновка-4
  31-10-2015 18:00 Патрыёт 9 : 9 Спортинг*
  31-10-2015 19:00 Galaxy 7 : 3 Динамо
  31-10-2015 20:00 Foxp3+ 5 : 8 Анёлы Крыжа
  31-10-2015 21:00 Міхаэль 0 : 5 Славянин

Тур 4 07.11 07-11-2015 17:00 Патрыёт 8 : 3 Міхаэль
  07-11-2015 18:00 Galaxy 4 : 4 Малиновка-4
  07-11-2015 19:00 Анёлы Крыжа 10 : 4 Спортинг*
  07-11-2015 20:00 Славянин 15 : 5 Foxp3+
  07-11-2015 21:00 Янг Бойз 6 : 3 Динамо

Тур 5 14.11 14-11-2015 17:00 Малиновка-4 4 : 8 Славянин
  14-11-2015 18:00 Спортинг* 7 : 6 Динамо
  14-11-2015 19:00 Міхаэль 1 : 8 Анёлы Крыжа
  14-11-2015 20:00 Янг Бойз 2 : 1 Galaxy
  14-11-2015 21:00 Foxp3+ 0 : 5 Патрыёт

Тур 6 21.11 21-11-2015 17:00 Galaxy 5 : 2 Патрыёт
  21-11-2015 18:00 Міхаэль 0 : 15 Foxp3+
  21-11-2015 19:00 Анёлы Крыжа 3 : 9 Янг Бойз
  21-11-2015 20:00 Динамо 3 : 8 Малиновка-4
  21-11-2015 21:00 Славянин 7 : 3 Спортинг*

Тур 7 28.11 28-11-2015 17:00 Анёлы Крыжа 4 : 3 Galaxy
  28-11-2015 18:00 Динамо 9 : 5 Foxp3+
  28-11-2015 19:00 Патрыёт 0 : 5 Славянин
  28-11-2015 20:00 Спортинг* 2 : 5 Янг Бойз
  28-11-2015 21:00 Малиновка-4 8 : 3 Міхаэль

Тур 8 05.12 05-12-2015 17:00 Динамо 3 : 8 Анёлы Крыжа
  05-12-2015 18:00 Патрыёт 4 : 10 Малиновка-4
  05-12-2015 19:00 Спортинг* 6 : 10 Міхаэль
  05-12-2015 20:00 Foxp3+ 4 : 7 Galaxy
  05-12-2015 21:00 Янг Бойз 5 : 6 Славянин

Тур 9 12.12 12-12-2015 17:00 Славянин 4 : 7 Динамо
  12-12-2015 18:00 Galaxy 8 : 3 Міхаэль
  12-12-2015 19:00 Малиновка-4 3 : 6 Спортинг*
  12-12-2015 20:00 Анёлы Крыжа 7 : 3 Патрыёт
  12-12-2015 21:00 Янг Бойз 11 : 4 Foxp3+

Тур 10 23.01 23-01-2016 17:00 Galaxy 5 : 0 Спортинг*
  23-01-2016 18:00 Янг Бойз 14 : 4 Міхаэль
  23-01-2016 19:00 Foxp3+ 0 : 5 Малиновка-4
  23-01-2016 20:00 Славянин 2 : 4 Анёлы Крыжа
  23-01-2016 21:00 Патрыёт 3 : 7 Динамо

Тур 11 30.01 30-01-2016 17:00 Galaxy 3 : 3 Славянин
  30-01-2016 18:00 Міхаэль 2 : 7 Динамо
  30-01-2016 19:00 Анёлы Крыжа 5 : 1 Малиновка-4
  30-01-2016 20:00 Янг Бойз 11 : 1 Патрыёт
  30-01-2016 21:00 Спортинг* 5 : 0 Foxp3+

Тур 12 06.02 06-02-2016 17:00 Славянин 18 : 1 Міхаэль
  06-02-2016 18:00 Динамо 5 : 5 Galaxy
  06-02-2016 19:00 Анёлы Крыжа 5 : 0 Foxp3+
  06-02-2016 20:00 Спортинг* 0 : 5 Патрыёт
  06-02-2016 21:00 Малиновка-4 2 : 7 Янг Бойз

Тур 13 13.02 13-02-2016 17:00 Спортинг* 0 : 5 Анёлы Крыжа
  13-02-2016 18:00 Foxp3+ 0 : 5 Славянин
  13-02-2016 19:00 Динамо 8 : 7 Янг Бойз
  13-02-2016 20:00 Малиновка-4 5 : 4 Galaxy
  13-02-2016 21:00 Міхаэль 4 : 3 Патрыёт

Тур 14 20.02 20-02-2016 17:00 Патрыёт 7 : 5 Foxp3+
  20-02-2016 18:00 Анёлы Крыжа 6 : 3 Міхаэль
  20-02-2016 19:00 Динамо 5 : 0 Спортинг*
  20-02-2016 20:00 Galaxy 0 : 5 Янг Бойз
  20-02-2016 21:00 Славянин 0 : 5 Малиновка-4

Тур 15 27.02 27-02-2016 17:00 Малиновка-4 1 : 3 Динамо
  27-02-2016 18:00 Foxp3+ 0 : 5 Міхаэль
  27-02-2016 19:00 Янг Бойз 0 : 4 Анёлы Крыжа
  27-02-2016 20:00 Патрыёт 5 : 8 Galaxy
  27-02-2016 21:00 Спортинг* 0 : 5 Славянин

Тур 16 05.03 05-03-2016 17:00 Міхаэль 1 : 10 Малиновка-4
  05-03-2016 18:00 Foxp3+ 9 : 8 Динамо
  05-03-2016 19:00 Славянин 12 : 3 Патрыёт
  05-03-2016 20:00 Galaxy 5 : 8 Анёлы Крыжа
  05-03-2016 21:00 Янг Бойз 5 : 0 Спортинг*

Тур 17 12.03 12-03-2016 17:00 Galaxy 6 : 3 Foxp3+
  12-03-2016 18:00 Малиновка-4 1 : 2 Патрыёт
  12-03-2016 19:00 Славянин 5 : 3 Янг Бойз
  12-03-2016 20:00 Анёлы Крыжа 8 : 4 Динамо
  12-03-2016 21:00 Міхаэль 5 : 0 Спортинг*

Тур 18 19.03 19-03-2016 17:00 Динамо 2 : 3 Славянин
  19-03-2016 18:00 Міхаэль 3 : 9 Galaxy
  19-03-2016 19:00 Патрыёт 5 : 7 Анёлы Крыжа
  19-03-2016 20:00 Foxp3+ 0 : 5 Янг Бойз
  19-03-2016 21:00 Спортинг* 0 : 5 Малиновка-4

Турнирная таблица

Команда
Разн Очки
1 Малиновка-4 128 - 56 49
2 Рейс №13 130 - 75 40
3 Fire 148 - 73 39
4 Galaxy 136 - 77 37
5 FC Givova 133 - 99 30
6 ФК Габэла 108 - 97 29
7 Сафари 88 - 128 18
8 FC FAST 85 - 144 13
9 One Way 86 - 160 8
10 ФК Гедеон 49 - 182 0