Вы здесь:

ХФЛ-9 2016/2017
Print
1 Тур 01.10.2016 01-10-2016 16:00 Old Counties Utd 0 : 10 Fire
  01-10-2016 17:00 Galaxy 9 : 2 FC FAST
  01-10-2016 18:00 FC SOVA 2 : 13 Динамо
  01-10-2016 19:00 ОК-ТЗ 6 : 4 Язь-Автошкола "ВК"
  01-10-2016 20:00 ФК Габэла 10 : 7 Патрыёт

2 Тур 08.10.2016 08-10-2016 17:00 Динамо 2 : 4 ФК Габэла
  08-10-2016 18:00 Язь-Автошкола "ВК" 5 : 1 Патрыёт
  08-10-2016 19:00 Old Counties Utd 3 : 6 Galaxy
  08-10-2016 20:00 Fire 14 : 0 FC FAST
  08-10-2016 21:00 FC SOVA 1 : 14 ОК-ТЗ

3 Тур 15.10.2016 15-10-2016 17:00 FC FAST 7 : 5 FC SOVA
  15-10-2016 18:00 Fire 6 : 3 ФК Габэла
  15-10-2016 19:00 Динамо 9 : 3 ОК-ТЗ
  15-10-2016 20:00 Патрыёт 4 : 2 Old Counties Utd
  15-10-2016 21:00 Galaxy 4 : 3 Язь-Автошкола "ВК"

4 Тур 22.10.2016 22-10-2016 17:00 Fire 8 : 4 Galaxy
  22-10-2016 18:00 Патрыёт 7 : 0 FC SOVA
  22-10-2016 19:00 ОК-ТЗ 4 : 10 ФК Габэла
  22-10-2016 20:00 Язь-Автошкола "ВК" 3 : 7 Динамо
  22-10-2016 21:00 FC FAST 4 : 5 Old Counties Utd

5 Тур 29.10.2016 29-10-2016 17:00 FC SOVA 1 : 8 Язь-Автошкола "ВК"
  29-10-2016 18:00 ФК Габэла 11 : 4 Old Counties Utd
  29-10-2016 19:00 FC FAST 0 : 6 Патрыёт
  29-10-2016 20:00 Galaxy 7 : 3 ОК-ТЗ
  29-10-2016 21:00 Динамо 2 : 8 Fire

6 Тур 05.11.2016 05-11-2016 17:00 ОК-ТЗ 4 : 2 FC FAST
  05-11-2016 18:00 Galaxy 4 : 4 Динамо
  05-11-2016 19:00 Патрыёт 3 : 5 Fire
  05-11-2016 20:00 Old Counties Utd 4 : 4 FC SOVA
  05-11-2016 21:00 Язь-Автошкола "ВК" 6 : 3 ФК Габэла

7 Тур 12.11.2016 12-11-2016 17:00 ОК-ТЗ 1 : 6 Патрыёт
  12-11-2016 18:00 Old Counties Utd 0 : 6 Динамо
  12-11-2016 19:00 Fire 4 : 2 Язь-Автошкола "ВК"
  12-11-2016 20:00 ФК Габэла 12 : 3 FC FAST
  12-11-2016 21:00 FC SOVA 2 : 15 Galaxy

8 Тур 19.11.2016 19-11-2016 17:00 ФК Габэла 4 : 4 Galaxy
  19-11-2016 18:00 Fire 7 : 1 FC SOVA
  19-11-2016 19:00 FC FAST 2 : 2 Язь-Автошкола "ВК"
  19-11-2016 20:00 Динамо 4 : 4 Патрыёт
  19-11-2016 21:00 Old Counties Utd 4 : 2 ОК-ТЗ

9 Тур 26.11.2016 26-11-2016 17:00 Язь-Автошкола "ВК" 0 : 5 Old Counties Utd
  26-11-2016 18:00 ОК-ТЗ 1 : 6 Fire
  26-11-2016 19:00 FC SOVA 0 : 9 ФК Габэла
  26-11-2016 20:00 Патрыёт 2 : 4 Galaxy
  26-11-2016 21:00 FC FAST 2 : 9 Динамо

10 тур 28.01.2017 28-01-2017 17:00 Патрыёт 4 : 5 ФК Габэла
  28-01-2017 18:00 Язь-Автошкола "ВК" 12 : 9 ОК-ТЗ
  28-01-2017 19:00 Динамо 13 : 0 FC SOVA
  28-01-2017 20:00 FC FAST 1 : 4 Galaxy
  28-01-2017 21:00 Fire 11 : 2 Old Counties Utd

11 тур 11.02.2017 04-02-2017 17:00 ФК Габэла 3 : 3 Динамо
  04-02-2017 18:00 FC FAST 0 : 5 Fire
  04-02-2017 19:00 Galaxy 8 : 2 Old Counties Utd
  04-02-2017 20:00 Патрыёт 4 : 2 Язь-Автошкола "ВК"
  04-02-2017 21:00 ОК-ТЗ 9 : 8 FC SOVA

12 тур 18.02.2017 18-02-2017 17:00 Язь-Автошкола "ВК" 4 : 6 Galaxy
  18-02-2017 18:00 Old Counties Utd 1 : 10 Патрыёт
  18-02-2017 19:00 ОК-ТЗ 9 : 2 Динамо
  18-02-2017 20:00 ФК Габэла 4 : 10 Fire
  18-02-2017 21:00 FC SOVA 5 : 10 FC FAST

13 тур 25.02.2017 25-02-2017 17:00 Old Counties Utd 0 : 8 FC FAST
  25-02-2017 18:00 Динамо 3 : 3 Язь-Автошкола "ВК"
  25-02-2017 19:00 ФК Габэла 4 : 7 ОК-ТЗ
  25-02-2017 20:00 FC SOVA 0 : 7 Патрыёт
  25-02-2017 21:00 Galaxy 1 : 1 Fire

14 тур 04.03.2017 04-03-2017 17:00 Fire 8 : 3 Динамо
  04-03-2017 18:00 ОК-ТЗ 4 : 10 Galaxy
  04-03-2017 19:00 Патрыёт 4 : 2 FC FAST
  04-03-2017 20:00 Old Counties Utd 4 : 8 ФК Габэла
  04-03-2017 21:00 Язь-Автошкола "ВК" 9 : 2 FC SOVA

15 тур 11.03.2017 11-03-2017 17:00 ФК Габэла 3 : 7 Язь-Автошкола "ВК"
  11-03-2017 18:00 FC SOVA 2 : 3 Old Counties Utd
  11-03-2017 19:00 Fire 5 : 2 Патрыёт
  11-03-2017 20:00 Динамо 3 : 7 Galaxy
  11-03-2017 21:00 FC FAST 6 : 6 ОК-ТЗ

16 тур 18.03.2017 18-03-2017 17:00 Galaxy 13 : 1 FC SOVA
  18-03-2017 18:00 FC FAST 2 : 2 ФК Габэла
  18-03-2017 19:00 Язь-Автошкола "ВК" 5 : 6 Fire
  18-03-2017 20:00 Динамо 5 : 0 Old Counties Utd
  18-03-2017 21:00 Патрыёт 7 : 3 ОК-ТЗ

17 тур 25.03.2017 25-03-2017 17:00 ОК-ТЗ 5 : 4 Old Counties Utd
  25-03-2017 18:00 Патрыёт 2 : 5 Динамо
  25-03-2017 19:00 Язь-Автошкола "ВК" 10 : 9 FC FAST
  25-03-2017 20:00 FC SOVA 4 : 15 Fire
  25-03-2017 21:00 Galaxy 5 : 0 ФК Габэла

18 тур 01.04.2017 01-04-2017 17:00 Динамо 13 : 4 FC FAST
  01-04-2017 18:00 Galaxy 5 : 4 Патрыёт
  01-04-2017 19:00 ФК Габэла 11 : 4 FC SOVA
  01-04-2017 20:00 Fire 5 : 4 ОК-ТЗ
  01-04-2017 21:00 Old Counties Utd 6 : 15 Язь-Автошкола "ВК"