Вы здесь:

ХФЛ-7 2014/2015
Print
01 тур 12.10. воскресенье 12-10-2014 17:00 BPSTROY 1 : 11 Fire
  12-10-2014 18:00 Sparta 2 : 8 ФК «Савіо»
  12-10-2014 19:00 Семково 4 : 4 ЮЗЕ
  12-10-2014 20:00 Hattrick 3 : 4 ФК Инженер
  12-10-2014 21:00 ОК-ТЗ 7 : 7 Динамо

02 тур 19.10. воскресенье 19-10-2014 17:00 ЮЗЕ 2 : 14 ОК-ТЗ
  19-10-2014 18:00 ФК Инженер 5 : 6 Динамо
  19-10-2014 19:00 BPSTROY 8 : 5 Sparta
  19-10-2014 20:00 Fire 9 : 1 ФК «Савіо»
  19-10-2014 21:00 Семково 8 : 3 Hattrick

03 тур 26.10. воскресенье 26-10-2014 17:00 ФК «Савіо» 7 : 2 Семково
  26-10-2014 18:00 Fire 6 : 2 ОК-ТЗ
  26-10-2014 19:00 ЮЗЕ 6 : 7 Hattrick
  26-10-2014 20:00 Динамо 13 : 11 BPSTROY
  26-10-2014 21:00 Sparta 3 : 3 ФК Инженер

04 тур 2.11. воскресенье 02-11-2014 17:00 Fire 11 : 1 Sparta
  02-11-2014 18:00 Динамо 8 : 3 Семково
  02-11-2014 19:00 Hattrick 2 : 8 ОК-ТЗ
  02-11-2014 20:00 ФК Инженер 2 : 10 ЮЗЕ
  02-11-2014 21:00 ФК «Савіо» 4 : 5 BPSTROY

05 тур 9.11. воскресенье 09-11-2014 17:00 Семково 3 : 4 ФК Инженер
  09-11-2014 18:00 ОК-ТЗ 2 : 7 BPSTROY
  09-11-2014 19:00 ФК «Савіо» 5 : 12 Динамо
  09-11-2014 20:00 Sparta 1 : 5 Hattrick
  09-11-2014 21:00 ЮЗЕ 1 : 5 Fire

06 тур 16.11. воскресенье 16-11-2014 17:00 Hattrick 1 : 1 ФК «Савіо»
  16-11-2014 18:00 Sparta 2 : 4 ЮЗЕ
  16-11-2014 19:00 Динамо 3 : 1 Fire
  16-11-2014 20:00 BPSTROY 8 : 6 Семково
  16-11-2014 21:00 ФК Инженер 2 : 3 ОК-ТЗ

07 тур 23.11. воскресенье 23-11-2014 17:00 Hattrick 4 : 6 Динамо
  23-11-2014 18:00 BPSTROY 6 : 1 ЮЗЕ
  23-11-2014 19:00 Fire 9 : 3 ФК Инженер
  23-11-2014 20:00 ОК-ТЗ 2 : 8 ФК «Савіо»
  23-11-2014 21:00 Семково 12 : 2 Sparta

08 тур 30.11. воскресенье 30-11-2014 17:00 ОК-ТЗ 12 : 3 Sparta
  30-11-2014 18:00 Fire 11 : 1 Семково
  30-11-2014 19:00 ФК «Савіо» 0 : 6 ФК Инженер
  30-11-2014 20:00 ЮЗЕ 4 : 10 Динамо
  30-11-2014 21:00 BPSTROY 6 : 1 Hattrick

09 тур 7.12. воскресенье 07-12-2014 17:00 ФК Инженер 3 : 10 BPSTROY
  07-12-2014 18:00 Hattrick 1 : 12 Fire
  07-12-2014 19:00 Семково 6 : 5 ОК-ТЗ
  07-12-2014 20:00 Динамо 10 : 3 Sparta
  07-12-2014 21:00 ФК «Савіо» 7 : 1 ЮЗЕ

10 тур 1.02. воскресенье 01-02-2015 17:00 Динамо 4 : 0 ОК-ТЗ
  01-02-2015 18:00 ФК Инженер 7 : 7 Hattrick
  01-02-2015 19:00 ЮЗЕ 4 : 7 Семково
  01-02-2015 20:00 ФК «Савіо» 12 : 1 Sparta
  01-02-2015 21:00 Fire 1 : 6 BPSTROY

11 тур 8.02. воскресенье 08-02-2015 17:00 Hattrick 3 : 8 Семково
  08-02-2015 18:00 ФК «Савіо» 6 : 3 Fire
  08-02-2015 19:00 Sparta 4 : 16 BPSTROY
  08-02-2015 20:00 Динамо 12 : 1 ФК Инженер
  08-02-2015 21:00 ОК-ТЗ 10 : 3 ЮЗЕ

12 тур 15.02. воскресенье 15-02-2015 17:00 ФК Инженер 4 : 3 Sparta
  15-02-2015 18:00 BPSTROY 3 : 6 Динамо
  15-02-2015 19:00 Hattrick 1 : 6 ЮЗЕ
  15-02-2015 20:00 ОК-ТЗ 8 : 10 Fire
  15-02-2015 21:00 Семково 4 : 8 ФК «Савіо»

13 тур 22.02. воскресенье 22-02-2015 17:00 BPSTROY 1 : 6 ФК «Савіо»
  22-02-2015 18:00 ЮЗЕ 4 : 3 ФК Инженер
  22-02-2015 19:00 ОК-ТЗ 6 : 2 Hattrick
  22-02-2015 20:00 Семково 4 : 4 Динамо
  22-02-2015 21:00 Sparta 3 : 13 Fire

14 тур 01.03. воскресенье 01-03-2015 17:00 Fire 6 : 3 ЮЗЕ
  01-03-2015 18:00 Hattrick 6 : 6 Sparta
  01-03-2015 19:00 Динамо 5 : 4 ФК «Савіо»
  01-03-2015 20:00 BPSTROY 5 : 15 ОК-ТЗ
  01-03-2015 21:00 ФК Инженер 3 : 6 Семково

15 тур 08.03. воскресенье 08-03-2015 17:00 ФК Инженер 2 : 9 ОК-ТЗ
  08-03-2015 18:00 Семково 12 : 6 BPSTROY
  08-03-2015 19:00 Fire 1 : 6 Динамо
  08-03-2015 20:00 ЮЗЕ 5 : 3 Sparta
  08-03-2015 21:00 ФК «Савіо» 12 : 4 Hattrick

16 тур 15.03. воскресенье 15-03-2015 17:00 Sparta 3 : 6 Семково
  15-03-2015 18:00 ФК «Савіо» 2 : 9 ОК-ТЗ
  15-03-2015 19:00 ФК Инженер 4 : 12 Fire
  15-03-2015 20:00 ЮЗЕ 4 : 8 BPSTROY
  15-03-2015 21:00 Динамо 12 : 6 Hattrick

17 тур 22.03. воскресенье 22-03-2015 17:00 Hattrick 4 : 6 BPSTROY
  22-03-2015 18:00 Динамо 14 : 5 ЮЗЕ
  22-03-2015 19:00 ФК Инженер 3 : 5 ФК «Савіо»
  22-03-2015 20:00 Семково 3 : 7 Fire
  22-03-2015 21:00 Sparta 5 : 13 ОК-ТЗ

18 тур 29.03. воскресенье 29-03-2015 17:00 ФК «Савіо» 15 : 1 ЮЗЕ
  29-03-2015 18:00 Sparta 1 : 6 Динамо
  29-03-2015 19:00 ОК-ТЗ 6 : 11 Семково
  29-03-2015 20:00 Fire 10 : 6 Hattrick
  29-03-2015 21:00 BPSTROY 8 : 9 ФК Инженер

Турнирная таблица

Команда
Разн Очки
1 Малиновка-4 128 - 56 49
2 Рейс №13 130 - 75 40
3 Fire 148 - 73 39
4 Galaxy 136 - 77 37
5 FC Givova 133 - 99 30
6 ФК Габэла 108 - 97 29
7 Сафари 88 - 128 18
8 FC FAST 85 - 144 13
9 One Way 86 - 160 8
10 ФК Гедеон 49 - 182 0